Main Event

  Country Team

1

Spain

 Friendly midtable

2

Austria Die Bärtigen

3

 Germany Hauptstadt Legionäre

4

Czech Republic Team Czech B

5

 Czech Republic Czech Team C

6

Czech Republic $wag

7

Czech Republic Czech Team A

8

Luxembourg Team Lëtzebuerg

9

Russia Tortuga

10

Netherlands Team Holland 1

11

 Netherlands Team Holland 2

12

Spain New Team

13

Spain The Troll Team

14

United Kingdom England

15

Denmark The Cassive M

16

Germany Team Germany 1

17

Germany  Team Germany 2

18

Belgium Belgian Chocolates

19

Switzerland Switzerland 1

20

Poland  PL 8. Bila

21

Slovakia  Blado SVK

22

 Germany Betreutes Spielen

23

 Germany Northland Slayers

24

France MYLFS

25

Poland Szybki Szpil 

26

Denmark Denmark 1

27

Denmark Denmark 2

28

 Russia Pokemon

29

 Switzerland Team Switzerland 2

30

Belgium Brussels Fanatics

31

 Germany Team Oldschool

32

 Russia Russo Turisto

33

 Germany Team Akistan

34

Germany Unicorn FluffgamerZ

35

Germany Die fiesen Otternasen

36

Norway Team Norway #1
37  Germany Privateer Poza Boyz 1
38 Germany Legio Franconia
39 Ukraine Ukraine 1
40 Ukraine Ukraine 2
41 Belarus Team Belarus
42 Germany This is Sparta 
43 Spain CRUAB
44 Norway Norway #1
45 Germany Poza Boyz 2
46  Poland The Empire Strikes Back
47  Poland  Revenge of the Sith

48

Poland Return of the Jedi
49 Poland The Phantom Menace
50 Poland A New Hope
51 Belgium Team Liége
52 Poland Hardkor Riders
53 Italy Italian Stallions
54 Denmark Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys
55 Germany Oger und Lauch
56 United Kingdom London Wargaming Guild
57 United Kingdom London Wargaming Guild 2
58 Belgium Les kets des Marolles
59 Belgium Belgian Fries
60 Poland Warsaw Residents
61 Belgium Knight of Ebene
62 Germany Die Deichgrafen
63 Germany 10 Fäuste für ein Hallelujah
64 Serbia Team Serbia
65 United Kingdom The Real United Kingdom
66 Germany Drachenhort´s Revival Party
67 Germany Betreutes Würfeln
68 Germany Bester Weigert
69  Germany Dreiradgang
70 Belgium Belgian Mercenaries
71 France Privateers and Yeomen
72 Netherlands Team Holland 3
73 Germany Grimms Erben

will be updated frequently

Opening Event

  Country Nickname

1

Spain

CaaL

2

Poland WarX

3

Germany Borgio

4

 Russia Allor

5

Germany Genjuro77

6

Denmark JensDK

7

Germany Banshee

8

Germany Shikoran

9

   

10

   

11

   

12

   

13

   

14

   

15

   

16

   

17

   

will be updated frequently


Contact

TG PLAY!

Turngemeinde Herford von 1860 e.V.

Waldfriedenstr. 62

32049 Herford

 

+495221/84967

tabletop@tgherford.de

supported by

The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles

powered by

TG PLAY!

presented by

TG Herford von 1860 e.V.

part of

European Masters League