Main Event

Nr. Country Team
1 Belarus Team Belarus
2 Belgium Belgian Chocolates
3 Belgium Belgian Fries
4 Belgium Belgian Mercenaries
5 Belgium Brussels Fanatics
6 Belgium Knight of Ebene
7 Belgium Les kets des Marolles
8 Belgium Team Liége
9 Czech Republic $wag
10 Czech Republic Czech Team A
11 Czech Republic Czech Team C
12 Czech Republic Team Czech B
13 Denmark Denmark 1
14 Denmark Denmark 2
15 Denmark Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys
16 Denmark The Cassive M
17 France MYLFS
18 France Privateers and Yeomen
19 Germany 10 Fäuste für ein Hallelujah
20 Germany Bester Weigert
21 Germany Posaz
22 Germany Betreutes Würfeln
23 Germany Die Deichgrafen
24 Germany Die fiesen Otternasen
25 Germany Drachenhort´s Revival Party
26 Germany Dreiradgang
27 Germany Grimms Erben
28 Germany Hauptstadt Legionäre
29 Germany Jenaer Fluffbunnies
30 Germany Legio Franconia
31 Germany Northland Slayers
32 Germany Oger und Lauch
33 Germany Privateer Poza Boyz 1
34 Germany Team Akistan
35 Germany Team Germany 1
36 Germany Team Germany 2
37 Germany Team Oldschool
38 Germany This is Sparta
39 Italy Italian Stallions
40 Luxembourg Team Lëtzebuerg
41 Netherlands Team Holland 1
42 Netherlands Team Holland 2
43 Netherlands Team Holland 3
44 Norway Team Norway #1
45 Poland Hardkor Riders
46 Poland Return of the Jedi
47 Poland Revenge of the Sith
48 Poland Szybki Szpil
49 Poland The Empire Strikes Back
50 Poland The Phantom Menace
51 Poland Warsaw Residents
52 Russia Russo Turisto
53 Russia Pokemon
54 Serbia Team Serbia
55 Spain CRUAB
56 Spain New Team
57 Spain The Troll Team
58 Switzerland Switzerland 1
59 Ukraine Ukraine 1
60 Ukraine Ukraine 2
61 United Kingdom England
62 United Kingdom London Wargaming Guild
63 United Kingdom The Real United Kingdom
64 Switzerland Team Switzerland 2
65 Germany Rüstige Rentner
66 International Team UN

 

updated list of teams that paid and confirmed participation (20.02.2019)

Opening Event

  Country Nickname

1

Spain

CaaL

2

Poland WarX

3

Germany Borgio

4

 Russia Allor

5

Germany Genjuro77

6

Denmark JensDK

7

Germany Banshee

8

Germany Shikoran

9

Germany Klexe

10

Germany Larsemann

11

Germany Scusi

12

Germany Red88

13

 Germany Josch

14

Germany Walmar

15

   

16

   

17

   

will be updated frequently


Contact

TG PLAY!

Turngemeinde Herford von 1860 e.V.

Waldfriedenstr. 62

32049 Herford

 

+495221/84967

tabletop@tgherford.de

supported by

The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles

presented & powered by

TG PLAY!

TG Herford von 1860 e.V.

part of

European Masters League